Distribuidores

VER TODAS LAS ZONAS

CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.

LocalidadDistribuidorDirecciónTeléfono
ALMAGROEASYRIVADAVIA 3666-
BALBANERANIALJO S.A.AV. INDEPENDENCIA 1462
BARRACASBLAISTEN S.A.HERRERA 1257(011) 4302-0202
BARRACASEASYAv. Herrera 803-
BOEDODI STABILE E HIJOS S.A.Av. Independencia 3750-
CABALLITOEASYYERBAL 1170-
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.BERCOMATAV. JUAN B. ALBERDI 3765 (011) 4636-1411
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.JUAN CRUZ ZANELLOAV. ALBERDI 3202 (011) 6009-0079
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.DRAGO MIRTA MABELVIAMONTE 2030, PISO 2° DEPTO C (0221) 4870776
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.DELFAU S.A.GARCIA MANUEL 276 -
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.BRECCIAROLI JORGE, BERNARDO Y SILVINA SRAMON FALCON 4747 (011) 4671-7876
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.BONANNO PABLO DAMIANAV. SAN MARTIN 4100 (011) 4522-2870
CIUDAD AUT. DE BS. AS.BARUGEL AZULAY Y CIA SAICAV. DEL LIBERTADOR 7400 (011) 4704-1544
CONSTITUYENTESEASYAv. de los Constituyentes 6020-
FLORESTABLAISTEN S.A.AV. JUAN B. ALBERDI 3928 (011) 4636-2000
FLORESTABLAISTEN S.A.AV. JUAN B. ALBERDI 3840-
NUÑEZRICARDO OSPITAL S.A.AV. DEL LIBERTADOR 7770-
PALERMOBLAISTEN S.A.AV. JUAN B. JUSTO 1380(011) 4772-4800
PALERMOEASYAv. Bulrrich 345-
PARQUE BROWN IIEASYAv. Fernandez de la Cruz 4602-
VELEZ SARFIELDEASYALVAREZ JONTE 6211-
WARNESEASYAV. WARNES Y AV. CHORROARIN-

BUENOS AIRES

LocalidadDistribuidorDirecciónTeléfono
30 DE AGOSTOTASCIONE GUSTAVO ALFREDOVILLEGAS 467 (02392) 471084
9 DE ABRIL RUFFINO JUAN CARLOS "DON NINO"CAMINO DE CINTURA 5921 (011) 4693-4975
9 DE JULIO EMEGE EQUIPAMIENTOS SRLAV. AVELLANEDA 528 (02317) 423411
ADROGUE ATHENEA CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L.AV. H. IRIGOYEN 13480 -
ADROGUE JOSE SALDI Y CIA SRLCAP. FRAGATA MOYA 1295 (011) 4214-4286
ADROGUE RICARDO OSPITAL S.A.AV. H. YRIGOYEN 13536 (011) 4214-3048
ADROGUE TRANSPORTES BIARRITZ S.A.AV. HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 13538 -
ALBERTI TAMBURRI MATERIALES S.R.L.CASTELLI 70 (02346) 470654
ALEJANDRO PETION PORTUMATRUTA 205 KM 54.5 (02226) 491773
ARENAZA BARRAGAN JULIO CESARO MENDIZABAL 601 (02355) 495346
ARRECIFES ANDRES LUIS DE FRANCESCO S.A.DR. CARBAJAL 1326 (02478) 451161
ARRECIFES MATERIALES PARA LA CONST. LOS 4 ASES SRL9 DE JULIO 326 (02478) 452961
ASCENSIONCOOP. AGR GANADERA LTDA DE ASC.AV. LIBERTAD Y CORRIENTES -
AVELLANEDAEASYAUTOPISTA BA - LA PLATA Km 6-
AVELLANEDA ACOSTA MARCELO JUANSANTA FE 2273 (011) 4208-3352
AVELLANEDA IIEASYLIMAY 898-
AYACUCHO RICARDO DIAZIRIGOYEN 769 (02296) 454270
AZUL CANTALUPPI LUIS JOSEH. IRIGOYEN 820 (02281) 427229
BAHIA BLANCAEL TEHUELCHE S.A.C.I.C.I.SARMIENTO 4114 (0291) 4861592
BAHIA BLANCAGUTIERREZ MARIA EUGENIA (A.A.)GUTIERREZ MARIA EUGENIA(0291) 4144227
BAHIA BLANCA BARBATO LUCIANA IDABRANDSEN 380 (0291) 4561225
BAHIA BLANCA GILI Y CIA SRLRONDEAU 915 (0291) 4565300
BAHIA BLANCA PROMAR S.A.O HIGGINS 674 (0291) 4565222
BAHIA BLANCA LEGUIZAMO MARIO LAINEZ 2750(0291) 4810940
BANFIELD NIALJO S.A.JUAN DOMINGO PERON (CAMINO NEGRO) 3755(011) 4286-7699
BANFIELD NUEVO SUR S.A.CAMINO NEGRO Y PARIS S/N (011) 4286 3114
BARADERO CARLOS PELOROSSOSAN MARTIN 285 (03329) 481460
BARADERO EMPRESA SPOSITO S.A.ALMIRANTE BROWN 241 (03329) 480011
BENAVIDEZ PASAJE SAN JUAN SRLAV. DE LOS CONSTITUYENTES 5838 (03327) 481219
BENITO JUAREZALZUGARAY ALEJANDRO ELOY (A.A.)SARGENTO CABRAL 54 ( 02281) 15534471
BERAZATEGUI CORRALON SAN FRANCISCO S.A.CALLE 149 ENTRE 23 Y 24 (011) 4256-0694
BERAZATEGUI DANGY S.A.MITRE 3960, PLATANOS (011) 4223-5057
BERAZATEGUI GARAY SANTIAGO ANDRESAV. FLORENCIO VARELA 2781 (011) 4356-0078
BERAZATEGUI LA TORRE ROBERTOCALLE 7 1771 E/117B Y 118 (011) 4261-3706
BERAZATEGUI TOTO'S CERAMICOSAV.MITRE 1340 ESQ.14(011) 4216-7051
BERNAL BORGO S.A.C.I.C.F.I.AV. DE LOS QUILMES 370 (011) 4251-2505
BOLIVAR DEVITO CARLOS RODOLFOSARMIENTO 741 (02314) 421098
BRAGADO CORRALON 1º DE MAYO S.A.BRANDSEN 894 (02342) 431753
BURZACO CANAY DIEGO CESARAV. HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 13905 (011) 4293-2566
BURZACO RICHMOND CHRISTIAN DIEGOAVDA. ESPORA 3690 (011) 4299-4268
CAMPANA MATERIALES RUTA 9 S.A.ANDRES DEL PINO 1025 (03489) 420302
CAMPANA MONTANI SILVIA MARIAJACOB 531 (03489) 432651
CANNINGRICARDO OSPITAL S.A.AV. M. CASTEX 107-
CANNING 156EASYPedro Dreyer 4670-
CAÑUELAS CURTO MARTINS MANUELDEL CARMEN 2825 (02226) 431215
CAÑUELAS ISPRA MATERIALES SRLCATAMARCA 535 (02226) 421118
CAÑUELAS RODRIGUEZ ATILIO E. Y RODRIGUEZ EMILIANOLARA 422 (02226) 430937
CAPITAN SARMIENTO MATERIALES SARMIENTO Z.G. S.A.MORENO 216 (02478) 481491
CARHUE NUESTRA PROP. CONST. Y SERV. C.T.L. (A.A.)25 DE MAYO 717 (2923) 468750
CARLOS CASARES GEMELLI JUAN LUISRIVADAVIA 200 (02395) 451624
CARLOS TEJEDORNESTOR DAMENOPIRANSOLA 548-
CARME DE ARECOCASA COCOZZASAN MARTIN 780
CARMEN DE ARECO SUCESION DE COCOZZA VICENTE RICARDOSAN MARTIN 786 (02273) 442979
CASBAS HERNANDEZ ABEL RICARDORIVADAVIA 50 (02929) 480259
CASEROSEASYJUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI 4950-
CHACABUCO DE PAOLA HUGO DANIELHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 971 (02352) 451752
CHACABUCO MATERIALES LA CALERA S. A.URQUIZA 115 (02352) 428021
CHILLARHIRIART JOSÉ (A.A.)CORTAZAR 784 02281-15534472
CHIVILCOY BARBIERI RAUL RODOLFOAV. 3 DE FEBRERO 195 (02346) 421469
CHIVILCOY D AMBROSIO JUAN DOMINGO25 DE MAYO 73 (02346) 422147
CIUDAD EVITA CORNACCHIA ALFONSOCIRC. 2 SECC 2 MANZANA 13 CASA 2 -
CIUDAD EVITA VIVONI LEONARDO M. Y PROFITI DANIELA A.R.O. DEL URUGUAY 7645 (011) 4652 -9236
CLAYPOLE SERGIO DANIEL ZAMBIAZZOFIGUEROA 660 (011) 4137 -7111
COLON SUCESORES DE JUAN BUZZEOCALLE 46 Nº 973 (02473) 421089
CORONEL DORREGOSURMAT PUCCIAV. ARA e YRIGOYEN-
CORONEL SUAREZCORRALON DENKAV. CASEY 2122
CORONEL SUAREZ MARTINEZ CONSTRUCCIONES S.H.H. IRIGOYEN 876 (02926) 431777
DAIREAUX ALBERTO MARTINEZ SOCIEDAD DE RESPONS.SARMIENTO 1130 -
DARRAGUEIRA CARIAC MARIO RAFAELLAMADRID 367 (02924) 410075
DARREGUEIRAGILIO DARIO (A.A.)ESPAÑA Y URQUIZA 02924-411104
DARREGUEIRA GILI DARIO ARIELESPAÑA 497 -
DEL VISO BARANOWSKI ALBERTO DANIELAV. CONSTITUCION (RUTA 26) (02320) 302447
DEL VISO NACLERIO SRLACCESO A PILAR KM 40 (03488) 471983
DOLORES VISCOMI SALVADORBUENOS AIRES 42 (02245) 446744
DON TORCUATOEASYPANAM KM 25.5 COLECTORA OESTE 25174-
EL PALOMAR CASA DERQUI S.A.FERRARI 119 (011) 4751-6560
ESCOBAREASYRuta Pcial. 25 1710-
ESQ. 53 PERLA MARCELA VIVIANACALLE 128 (02229) 441417
EZPELETA CORTAVE OSCAR ALBERTOSAN MARTIN 5435 (011) 4256-2876
FLORENCIO VARELAMOLINARI E HIJOS SRLCalle 120 Nº 668-
FLORENCIO VARELA CURCIO ANTONIOLUJAN 1197 (011) 4221-2361
FLORENCIO VARELA TOTO'S CERAMICOSAV. CALCHAQUI 5311 (011) 4210-1165
GARRE GOMEZ CARLOS Y GOMEZ SERGIO SHVILLEGAS 295 (02929) 492033
GENERAL LAS HERAS RUBEN CAMBIASSOSAN MARTIN 180 (0220) 4761488
GENERAL MADARIAGA MATERIALES EL MILAGRO SADR. CARLOS MADARIAGA 101 (02268) 422288
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ UBELLART HNOS. S.A.AV. ITALIA 635 (0237) 4840449
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ UBELLART JOSE,UBELLART RUBEN Y UBELLARTITALIA 635 (0237) 480448
GENERAL VILLEGASTOUS HORACIO MIGUEL (ACOA)NECOCHEA 345-
GLEW KSIADZYK FEDERICO MARTINHIPOLITO YIRIGOYEN22184 (02224) 427310
GRAL MADARIAGA OTERO JUAN JOSEBARTOLOME MITRE 1765 (02267) 424179
GRAL. LAMADRID ROSSETTI HERMANOS SRLRIVADAVIA 455 (02286) 420293
GRAL.ALVEARMOUSSOMPES NELIDA (A.A.)SARMIENTO 745 02344-481334
GRAN BOURG WOLTAR SRLRUTA 24 N° 1497 (02320) 480015
GUAMINI JAUREGUI OSCAR Y FLAHERTY CARLOS ELOYACCESO A GUAMINI (02929) 432171
GUERNICA BOTTO SILVANA LIDIAAV. HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 24107 (02224) 475466
HAEDORAMOS REVESTIMIENTOS SRLAV. RIVADAVIA 15302(011) 4654-8000
HENDERSON HIJOS DE OMAR DIEZ SHH. YRIGOYEN 285 (02314) 451178
HURLINGHAMBLAISTEN S.A.AV. PRESIDENTE PERÓN 6383(011) 4450-0071
HURLINGHAMSODIMACAv. Vergara 1910, Villa Tesei(011) 4489 - 8700
ISIDRO CASANOVA DI STABILE E HIJOS S.A.J. M. DE ROSAS 8378 (011) 4694-5800
ITUZAINGOEASYAV. PERON 9509-
JOSE C PAZ SANITARIOS JOSE C PAZ S A EFAV. PTE PERON Y RUTA 197 (02320) 425100
JOSE C. PAZEASYRUTA NAC. 8 ENTRE RUTA N° 197-
JOSE C. PAZ REVESTIMIENTOS SILVESTRI S.A.RIVADAVIA 502 (02320) 425724
JOSE MARMOL BARATO ALFREDOBYNNON 3005 (011) 4219-5674
JUNIN CAVALLERI ARIEL OMAR Y SUC. DE D ANDREARAMON HERNANDEZ 752Y DR CALP (02364) 420209
La Matanza SODIMACAv. Don Bosco 2680 Esq. Camino de Cintura, San Justo4696 - 6990
LA PLATALA PLATA CERAMICOS S.A.AV. 122 Y 54 (0221) 4828805
LA PLATA MAS MATERIALES S.A.AV. 44, 2574 (0221) 4141020
LA REJACISILOTTO HNOS. S.A.C.I.F.E I.ACCESO OESTE KM. 41 (0237) 4831111
LA TABLADA MOSAICOS ALVAREZ SRLAVDA. SAN MARTIN 4585 (011) 4652-7777
LAFERRERE GOMES ROBERTO HORACIOSPIRO 3236 (011) 4626-5639
LANUS COMERCIALIZADORA Y CONSTRUCTORA LANUSREMEDIOS DE ESC. DE SAN MARTIN 890 (011) 4241-3512
LANUS IMHOTEP S.A.YRIGOYEN 5612 (011) 4249-5612
LANUS MACONA SOCIEDAD ANONIMAVIAMONTE 1803 (011) 4262-0989
LANUS MADEO S.R.L.MAGALLANES 3424 (011) 4267-3000
LANUS MARIA CECILIA IBAÑEZ Y CHRISTIAN CARLOSMARCO AVELLANEDA 2572 (011) 4267-6980
LANUS ROJAS MATERIALES SRLAV. SAN MARTIN 794 (011) 4209-4496
LAPRIDAFABI FERNANDO (A.A.)AV.SAN MARTIN 1607 02285-420465
LAPRIDA RAFAEL Y RUBEN FABI S.A.AV. SAN MARTIN 1607 (02285) 420465
LIBERTAD LUJAN SCOFFE SRLAV. EVA PERON 7645 (RUTA21) (0220) 4934107
LINCOLN MINUTTA GUILLERMO HUGOGUEMES 107 (02355)423149
LINCOLN PRENDES DANIEL ALBERTOAV PERON 720 (02355) 431944
LOBERIA CASA SEBASTIANAV. CAMPOS 399 (02261) 442382
LOBOS LUIS O FALVELLA Y SERGIO G BERNALH.YRIGOYEN 1307 (02227) 424531
LOMA HERMOSA MARTINEZ ADELA LILIANRUTA 8 Nº 8924 (011) 4739-9200
LOMASEASYGral. Frias 3201 - Lavallol-
LOMAS DE MARILO JOSE CASERTA E HIJOS S.A.AV. ROCA 2211 (011) 4468-0134
LOMAS DE ZAMORA ARENCAL SRLVIRGILIO 1160 (011) 4282-4437
LOMAS DE ZAMORA DECOLOMAS S.R.L.HOMERO 2762 (011) 4273-1474
LOMAS DE ZAMORA LOMAS MATERIALES SRLHOMERO 2752 (011) 4273-1474
LOMAS DE ZAMORA MOLINARI E HIJOS SRLFRIAS 1260 (011) 4282-2474
LOMAS DE ZAMORA RUFFINO JUAN CARLOS "CASA ANGIE"SAN JUAN 846 (011) 4693-1351
LOMAS DE ZAMORA VIEGAS FERRO ERNESTO FRANCISCOAV. ALMIRANTE BROWN 2302 (011) 4244-5543
LONGCHAMPS BERLIN S.R.L.AV. BERLIN 770 (011) 4297-2530
LOS CARDALES MATERIALES LOS CARDALES S.A.RIVADAVIA 290 (02322) 492206
LOS TOLDOS MATERIALES EL CHINO S.M. MOLINA 967 (02358) 442661
LUJAN CISILOTTO HNOS. S.A.C.I.F.E I.RUTA 5 Y EMPALME RUTA 7 (0237) 4831111
MAIPU CORRALON EL MILAGROMADARIAGA 595 (02268) 422288
Malvinas ArgentinasSODIMACRuta 8 y Ruta 202(011) 4667 - 9100
MAR DEL PLATACAMBARERI MIGUEL (A.A.)MARIO BRAVO 2862 0223-155006772
MAR DEL PLATA EXPOMAT MATERIALES Y CONSTRUCCIONES S AAV. CHAMPAGNAT 2383 (0223) 4771038
MAR DEL PLATA JUAN MANUEL LANDA S.A.CHAMPAGNAT 1717 (0223) 4770333
MAR DEL PLATA QUINTEROS MARIO GERMANCOLON 6945 (0223) 4700636
MAR DEL PLATA RI.RE.CO S.A.JUAN B. JUSTO 2936 (0223) 4824240
MAR DEL PLATA YATAGAN S.A.COLON 4180(0223) 4760495
MAR DEL TUYU CASA CALIENDOCALLE 72 350 (02246) 434150
MARTINEZBLAISTEN S.A.AVENIDA PANAMERICANA Y FONDO DE LA LEGUA(011) 4717-3300
MARTINEZ CENCOSUD S.A.PARANA 3617 (011) 4733-1022
MARTINEZ DE HOZ HERRERA LAURA EMILSEINDEPENDENCIA 379 (02355) 497021
MERCEDES DEMAIO S.A.CALLE 29 Nº 61 (02324) 432623
MERCEDES DONOFRIO ALEJANDRO GUSTAVOAV. 2 Y AV. 1 (02324) 428883
MERLO CARPINTERIA INDUSTRIAL MERLO SRLCALLE REAL 853 (0220) 4857010
MERLO ROSA PASCUALINA CAIRORUTA 200 KM 33.100 (0220) 4851587
MIRAMARMANUEL JULIO (A.A.)AV.MITRE 264402266-15418479
MIRAMAR DOBAL FAVIO MARCELOCALLE 44 N° 1163 (02291) 421461
MONTE GRANDE HABITARE CONSTRUCTORA SRLCERVETTI 59 (011) 4296-1313
MONTE GRANDE HECTOR PURICELLI S.A.BOULEVARD BUENOS AIRES 1001 (011) 4296 - 3931
MONTE GRANDE PRANINSKIS SERGIO ADRIANAV. ENRIQUE SANTAMARINA 1043 (011) 4284-1888
MONTE GRANDE SANTOS SRLLN ALEM 1104 (011) 4296-2279
MONTE GRANDE TASSARA RUBEN HORACIOENRIQUE SANTAMARINA 488 (011) 4295-1546
MONTE HERMOSO FERRARA DIEGO DARIOAVDA. INTENDENTE MAJLUF 708 (02921) 481328
MORENOCERAMICOS MORENO SRLAV. ROCA 3670 (0237) 4810464
MORENOEASYGRAHAM BELL Y ACCESO OESTE-
MORENO MASELLI SRLAV. VICTORIA 1016 (0237) 4626900
MORENO TUTOMAT SRLAV. LIBERTADOR 1998 (0237) 4682283
MORONEASYJuan Manuel de Rosas 658-
MORON CERAMICA SANTA MARTA SRLAVENIDA EVA PERON 4935 (011) 4690-5320
MORON OESTE CERAMICOS DE DANIEL Y M. MACKBVD. JUAN M. DE ROSAS 408 (011) 4627-4777
MORON TESO JUAN LUISAV. VERGARA 1096 (011) 4450-5042
N. DE LA RIECALDENTEY GRACIELAARROYO LOS MEDANOS ESQ. SGTO CABRAL (02343) 440243
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ UMBERTO FELIPEAV. 16 Nº 248 (02272) 420764
NECOCHEA BUGANDO GONZALO MATIASCALLE 42 N°2759 (02262) 521112
NECOCHEA COPLO GUILLERMO ALFREDOCALLE 69, Nº3228 (02262) 426036
NICANOR OTAMENDIVELEZ GERARDO (A.A.)BOLIVAR 232 02266-15417817
OLAVARRIACARLISI LUIS (A.A.) 25 DE MAYO 2342 (02284) 15509136
OLAVARRIA AGRUP. DE CORRALONES ORGANIZADOS ARGANTARTIDA ARGENTINA 2155 (02284) 451118
OLAVARRIA CESAR DICESAREAV. DEL VALLE 6048 (02284) 426300
OLAVARRIAROBERTO BOSCHI BELGRANO 3071 (02284) 446744
PABLO NOGUES PEREZ GUILLERMO ANTONIOAV. OLIVOS 445 (02320) 416239
PASO DEL REY CHAVEZ NATALIA LORENAPIO XII 2701 (0237) 4683510
PASTEUR MATERIALES CENTRO SHAV. OSCAR B. MONTES S/N (02355) 459836
PEDRO LURO KRENZ LUIS FILIBERTOCALLE 28, Nº 2649 (02928) 420051
PEHUAJO PARDO RICARDO JUANMARTIN CORONADO 755 (02396) 404006
PEHUAJOGARABITO ELSA MABEL LABARDEN 950(02396) 470710/474461
PERGAMINO MAYOR S.A.AV. JAUREGUI 2270 (02477) 428086
PIGUE FER CAM S.H.MARTINEZ DE HOZ Y CHACO (02923) 474296
PILARBLAISTEN S.A.SHOPPING LAS PALMAS, PANAMERICANA PILAR KM 50(0230) 4474051
PILAREASYJ.E. URIBURU 2992-
PILAR DOMINGO MELO E HIJOS S.R.L.ESTANISLAO LOPEZ 478 (02322) 428886
PILAR LOGGIA LUIS HORACIORUTA 8 KM 55 (02322) 420774
PUAN NEUMANN RUBEN DARIOAV. ALEM 557 (02923) 498408
QUEQUEN NAVIMETAL S.A.CALLE 554, N° 804 (02262) 450257
QUEQUEN ORCOYEN CARLOS ALBERTOCALLE 528, Nº 765 (02262) 450031
QUILMESBLAISTEN S.A.CALCHAQUI 3950 (QUILMES FACTORY)(011) 4229-4170
QUILMESEASYAv. Calchaqui 3950-
QUILMESTOTO'S CERAMICOSAV.LA PLATA 1642   (011) 4254-6000
QUILMES GORGONE MAURO FERNANDOAV. MITRE 1501 (011) 4254-2500
QUILMES QUILCER SRLAV. LA PLATA 2971 (011) 4200-8474
QUILMES ROSSETTO HORACIO ANTONIOCNO. GRAL BELGRANO 4485 (011) 4200-5719
QUILMES STRAZZANTI FELIPE JOSEAV. FC. PROVINCIAL ESQ. CALLE 847 (011) 4115-1928
QUILMES OESTE REVESTIMIENTOS JAZMIN SRLCNO. GRAL. BELGRANO 3748 -
QUILMES OESTE STUPAK ADRIANA NOEMIAV. MOSCONI 543 (011) 4280-3230
RAFAEL CALZADA TAGGIASCO LUIS CARLOSAV. SAN MARTIN 4111 (011) 4219- 3185
RAFAEL CASTILLO CASA CASMMA S.R.L.CARLOS CASARES 1750 (011) 4690-3955
RAFAEL CASTILLO MAZZOLLA DOMINGO ANTONIOAV. CARLOS CASARES 1425 (011) 4690-8099
RAMOS MEJIA RAMOS REVESTIMIENTOS SRLAV. DE MAYO 1464(011) 4654-8000
RAMOS MEJIA RAMOS REVESTIMIENTOS SRLSAN MARTIN 1485-
REMEDIO DE ESCALADA CICCOTOSTO DOMINGO CESAREO3 DE FEBRERO 3325 (011) 4286-8768
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADACOMERCIALIZADORA Y CONSTRUCTORA LANUSAV. H. YRIGOYEN 5676(011) 4240-6801
ROBERTS GUTIERREZ OMAR ALBERTOSARMIENTO 1853 (02355) 498118
ROJAS BANDI EZEQUIELAV. 3 DE FEBRERO 148 (02475) 463191
ROQUE PEREZ UNICON SCACC. P. GUTIERREZ 2041 (02227) 491660
SALADILLO DI LEO FERNANDO JESUSJULIO A. ROCA 2755 (02344) 454168
SALDUNGARAY PASCAL OSCAR ALBERTOROCA 402 (0291) 4916068
SALLIQUELO LORENZO ARIEL GUSTAVOMARCONI 247 (02394) 480382
SALTO MATERIALES SALTO- MORICHETTIBME.MITRE 1023 (02474) 424416L
SAN A. DE ARECO FUSARI MATERIALES S.H.AVDA. GUIDO Y SMITH (02326) 453059
SAN BERNARDOFRANCO MATERIALESSALTA 1549-
SAN CAYETANOTELECHEA JUAN CARLOS (ACOA)12 DE OCTUBRE 340-
SAN CLEMENTE JOSE VIEIRAAV. TALES DEL TUYU ESQ 79 (02252) 421505
SAN ISIDROEASYAv. Fondo de la legua 2513-
SAN JUSTOBLAISTEN S.A.AV. BRIGADIER GRAL. DON J.M. DE ROSAS 4940(011) 4482-5500
SAN JUSTOEASYMATHEU 3103-
SAN JUSTO CALERA SAN JUSTO S.A.ARTURAO H. ILLIA 1880 (011) 4441-1663
SAN JUSTO HIERROTECHJUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 4079 (011) 4651 2332
SAN JUSTO LOURO REVESTIMIENTOS S.A.AV. M BUFANO 1999 (011) 4651-1392
SAN JUSTO SANTIAGO ROSSI SCAJUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 4001 (011) 4651-0768
SAN MARTINEASYSAN LORENZO 3773-
San MartínSODIMACSAN MARTIN 421 ESQUINA. GRAL. PAZ4959 - 0000
SAN MIGUELEASYAV. MITRE ESQ. CONSTITUCION-
SAN MIGUEL BERARDI G. Y BERARDI S. S.H.AV. MITRE 4390 (011) 4465-5900
SAN MIGUEL PESCIO JULIOPTE. PERON 547 (011) 4664-5979
SAN NICOLASPATRICIO CUMMINSSABIO 690-
SAN NICOLAS MATERIALES LA LAGUNA S.A.AV. SAVIO 690 (03461) 450200
SAN PEDRO MHB E HIJOS SRL3 DE FEBRERO 615 (03329) 426432
SANTA CLARA DEL MAR DE MONTE NORBERTOACAPULCO 770 -
SANTA LUCIABORNIA IVAN SILVANOLIBERTAD Y SAN MARTIN -
SANTA TERESITA MATERIALES MILETO SRLAV. 41 1345 (02246) 420497
SARANDI FORCINITI ALBERTO ANTONIO RAFAALMIRANTE SOLIER 3335 (011) 4204-4005
SARANDI MORAGUES MARCELO HECTORCRISOLOGO LARRALDE 3442 (EX AGÜERO) (011) 4227-1769
SIERRA DE LOS PADRESMEIS SERGIO OMARRIO ATUEL y MIRAFLORES (Ruta 226 km19,5)(0223) 4630559
SUIPACHA CORRALON SAN LORENZO SRLRUTA 5 KM 127. (02324) 480215
SUIPACHA SUCESIONES DE ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL9 DE JULIO 536 (02324) 480292
TABLADAEASYMONSEÑOR BUFANO 6050-
TANDIL RISSO RUBEN NORBERTOBALBIN 1428 (0249) 4434492
TAPALQUE HECTOR ATILIO FITTIPALDIMARTIN FIERRO 106 (02283) 420823
TEMPERLEY CALDERON VICTOR HUGOAV. EVA PERON (EX PASCO) 2824 (011) 4264-2261
TEMPERLEY SANITARIOS SUR SRLAV. EVA PERON 1422 (011) 4244-7205
TORNQUIST VON WERNICH HERNAN JOSE9 DE JULIO 380 (0291) 4941231
TortuguitasSODIMACAv. Olivos 4051 Malvinas Argentinas(03327) 435-200 
TRENQUE LAUQUEN GUERRA ALFREDO FELIXLAVALLE 20 (02392) 432650
TRENQUE LAUQUEN HUGO OSMAR CUERDAUGARTE 55 (02392) 425215
TRENQUE LAUQUENEL NUEVO AMANECER (ACOA) MONFERRRAND 555 (02392) 424077
TRES ARROYOS ALVARADO S.A.ALSINA 255 (02983) 423427
TRES ARROYOS FERNANDEZ CENTENO JOSEAVDA. RIVADAVIA 972 (02983) 430463
TRES ARROYOS SANI TRES S.A.RODRIGUEZ PEÑA 235 (02983) 431810
TRISTAN SUAREZ FIVEBIL SRLSAN MARTIN 128 (011) 4234-3416
TRITAN SUAREZ ALBE-ARMI SRLSARMIENTO 136 (011) 4234-9815
VALENTIN ALSINANIALJO S.A.REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA DE SAN MARTIN 4312
VEDIA GUAGNINI JAVIER ALEJANDROLAVALLE 235 (02354) 420597
Vicente LópezSODIMACAv. Libertador 77 (011) 4127 - 4100
VICTORIA ESTRADA DIEGO HERNANPTE. PERON 2798 (011) 4549-2965
VILLA DOMINICO VIALE MARIA JOSEAV. MITRE 4301 (011) 4207-5056
VILLA IRIS CENERI JULIO ANTONIOITALIA 553 (02925) 432362
VILLA RAMALLO VENTA MAT S.A.AV. JORGE NEWBERY 947 (03407) 480549
VILLA ROSA MIGLIORE ORESTEHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 1190 -
VILLA ROSA PORCHETTO JOSE MARIAAV. DR. HONORIO PUEYRREDON 4144 (02322) 495133
VILLA VENTANA TRESPALACIOS RAIMUNDO OSCARLAS GOLONDRINAS 61 (0291) 4910058
VILLALONGA DAWOSER OSCAR ROBERTO17 DE AGOSTO (02928) 492200
ZALAYA FERREYRA MARIA CRISTINACORONEL ZELAYA 842 (02304) 498968
ZARATE USONIAN BAÑOS Y COCINASDE LA TORRE 1463 (03487) 438332